No. Beacon is not licensed with the Gambling Commission and you must not use Beacon to manage raffles or any other kind of lottery or gambling.

Doing so would be a breach of Beacon's Terms and Conditions under Schedule 1, Section 2.2. Sorry!

Did this answer your question?